​​

[events]


-2018-​


Jul 26, Wenatchee, WA
Peter Rivera
8pM @ Ohme Gardens


Jun 2, Everett, WA
Peter Rivera
7pM @ the Historic Everett Theatre
https://www.etix.com/ticket/p/2188817/peter-rivera-with-the-davanos-everett-everett-theatre


MAY 29, Spokane, WA
N.W. of Nashville
7pM @ The Bartlett

https://thebartlettspokane.ticketfly.com/event/1692017-northwest-nashville-spokane/


MAY 20, Spokane, WA
Ruthie Henrickson
8pM @ The Bartlett

https://thebartlettspokane.ticketfly.com/event/1679326-holy-broke-spokane/


MAY 18, Spokane, WA
The Stepbrothers
8-10pM @ The nYne bar and bistro


MAY 12, Spokane, WA
CPTrio
4-6pM @ The Mirabeau


ApR 20, Spokane, WA
The Stepbrothers
8-10pM @ The nYne bar and bistro


APR 14, Spokane, WA
The Stepbrothers
9-Midnight @ The Viking


Mar 24, Sedona, AZ
Celtic Fire feat. Michael Londra

@ Sedona Performing Arts Center

Mar 23, Prescott, AZ
Celtic Fire feat. Michael Londra
@ Yavapai Performing Arts Center


Mar 17, Oberlin, KS
Celtic Fire feat. Michael Londra
@ Oberlin Civic Center

Mar 15, TBA

Celtic Fire feat. Michael Londra

​Mar 11, Walla Walla, WA
Jazz at the Fest

1:30 pm @ The Courtyard Marriot 

Mar 10, Post Falls, ID
Judging MENC
All Day @ P.F. High School


FEB 23, Spokane, WA
The Stepbrothers
8-10pm @ nYne Bar & Bistro

Feb 10, Spokane, WA
Brent Edstrom Trio
8 pm @ Spokane Club


JAN 19, AMES, IA
JFK and Me feat. Michael Londra
8 pm @ Fisher Theatre, ISU campus



-2017-​


​Dec 22, Spokane, WA
The Stepbrothers
8-10pm @ nYne Bar & Bistro

Nov 17, Spokane, WA
The Stepbrothers
8-10pm @ nYne Bar & Bistro

Oct 19, Spokane, WA
Charlie Butts and the Filter Tips
5-6pm @ Faith Bible Church


Oct 11, Spokane, WA
GU Faculty Quartet
5-7pm @ Hemmingson Ballroom


Sep 29, Spokane, WA
The Stepbrothers
8-10pm @ nYne Bar & Bistro


Sep 23, Northport, WA
Sarah Brown Band
5-8pm @ Northport International Raceway

Sep 15, Spokane, WA
The Stepbrothers
9pm @ The Roadhouse

Sept 3, Spokane, WA
Peter Rivera w/ Celebrate!
8:30pm @ Pig Out in the Park

Clocktower Stage


Sept 3, Spokane, WA
Step Brothers
6:30pm @ Pig Out in the Park
Clocktower Stage

Aug 6, Cda, ID

Nicole Lewis Band

10:00am @ Art on the Green


Aug 5, Colville, WA
An Dochas
5:00pm @ Colville Rendezvous Days


July 16, Chewelah, WA
An Dochas
11:30am @ Chataqua Center Stage

July 8, Wallace, ID
Stepbrothers
3pm @ Red Light Garage


July 6, Hayden, ID
Stepbrothers
6pm @ Hayden City Park


June 16, Spokane, WA
Stepbrothers
7pm @ Red Lion Hotel

June 15, Post Falls, ID
Stepbrothers
7pm @ Templin's Resort


May 20, Colfax, WA
Nicole Lewis Band

Snake River Family Festival


May 13, Spokane Valley, WA
C3PO
3-5pm @ Centerplace at Mirabeau

May 5 & 6 Moscow, ID
Judge/ IMEA Solo & Ens.
@ Univ. of Idaho

April 21, Spokane, WA
The Stepbrothers
8-10pm @ nYne Bar & Bistro


Mar 31, Spokane, WA
The Stepbrothers
9pm @ The Roadhouse


Michael Londra/ Celtic Fire

Spring Tour Dates
http://michaellondra.com/


Mar 20  Ames, IA
7:30pm @ Stephens Auditorium

Mar 19  Ottumwa, IA
7pm @ Bridgeview Center

Mar 17  Houston, TX
7pm @ Miller Stage

Mar 16  Davenport, IA  
7:30pm @ Adler Theater

Mar 15  St Cloud, MN  
2pm @ Paramount Theater

Mar 14  Minneapolis, MN
7pm @ Ames Center

  Mar 13 Ironwood, MI

7pm @ Ironwood Theater  


Feb 24 Spokane, WA
The Stepbrothers

8-10pm @ nYne Bar & Bistro


Feb 18 Spokane, WA
@ Ridler Piano Bar

https://ridlerpiano.bar/welcome


Feb 9 Spokane, WA

SFCC Jazz artist's series
w/ Devin Wright

@ SFCC music auditorium


Feb 4 Spokane, WA
Judge/ Solo & Ens.
@ Rogers H.S.

Jan 28 Spokane Valley, WA

Judge/ Solo & Ens.

@ West Valley H.S.


-2016-

12-30 & 31 Spokane, WA
The Step Brothers
9:00pm @ Ripples


12-23 Spokane, WA
The Step Brothers
8:00-10:00pm @ nYne Bar and Bistro


12-16 Spokane, WA
The Step Brothers
9:00pm @ The Reserve


12-14 Walla Walla, WA

'Tis the Season-In the Valley

7:00pm @ Gesa Power House Theatre

http://phtww.com/


11-18 Spokane, WA
The Step Brothers
8:00pm @ Nyne Bar & Bistro


11-12 Spokane, WA
Milonga
9:00pm @ The Reserve


11-11 Spokane, WA
The Step Brothers
9:00pm @ The Road House


10-27 Coeur d'Alene, ID
Milonga
9:00pm @ The Cellar


10-7 Spokane, WA
The Stepbrothers
9:30pm @ The Reserve


10-1 Buffalo, NY
Celtic Fire w/ Michael Londra
7:00pm @ Wadsworth Auditorium

http://saticketoffice.geneseo.edu/buytickets.html


9-17 Spokane, WA
The Stepbrothers
5:00pm @ Daft Badger Brewery/ Cd'A, ID

9-16 Spokane, WA
David Raitt recording session
SFCC Recording Studio

9-13 Spokane, WA
Charlie Butts and the Filter Tips
6:30pm @ Kendall Yards/ The Nest

https://www.facebook.com/kendallyards/events


9-5 Spokane, WA
Trailer Park Girls
5:00pm @ Pig Out in the Park/ IMAX Stage

http://www.spokanepigout.com/music

9-2 Spokane, WA
Peter Rivera/ Celebrate
9:00pm @ Pig Out in the Park/ Clock Tower

http://www.spokanepigout.com/music


9-2 Spokane, WA
Step Brothers
5:00pm @ Pig Out in the Park/ Lilac Bowl

http://www.spokanepigout.com/music

9-2 Spokane, WA
Ron Reed Music Project
2:00pm @ Pig Out in the Park/ Clock Tower

http://www.spokanepigout.com/music

9-1 Spokane, WA
Nicole Lewis Band
4:30pm @ Pig Out in the Park/ Lilac Bowl

http://www.spokanepigout.com/music


8-13 Spokane, WA
Peter Rivera/ Celebrate
4:30pm @ Garland Street Fair/ Main Stage

http://garlandstreetfair.com/#music-lineup


8-7 Coeur d 'Alene, ID
Nicole Lewis Band
10:00am @ Art on the Green/ Main Stage

8-5 Spokane, WA
Nicole Lewis Band
5:00 @ Red Lion Inn at the Park


8-4 Wenatche, WA
Peter Rivera

Original lead singer/ drummer for Rare Earth
6:30-8:00 @ Ohme Gardens

http://wenatchee.org/event/rls-concerts-in-the-gardens-the-peter-rivera-band/


7-29 & 30 Worley, ID

Step Brothers
6-10pm @ Conkling Marina


7-28 Spokane, WA
Nicole Lewis
TBA @ Shadle Park


7-22 Spokane, WA
Step Brothers
9:00pm-12:00am @ The Viking
http://www.vikingbarandgrill.com/events.html

7-16 Moscow, ID
Step Brothers
TBA @ Rendezvous in the Park

https://www.rendezvousinthepark.com/


7-15 Spokane, WA
Step Brothers
9:00pm-12:00am @ The Roadhouse


7-8 Spokane, WA
Step Brothers
9:00pm-12:00am @ The Viking
http://www.vikingbarandgrill.com/events.html

6-24 Spokane, WA
Step Brothers
9:00pm-12:00am @ The Viking
http://www.vikingbarandgrill.com/events.html


6-18 Spokane, WA
Step Brothers
6:00pm @ Red Lion Inn at the Park


6-17 Spokane, WA
Step Brothers
8:00pm @ Red Lion Inn at the Park

6-15 thru 17 Spokane, WA
Trailer Park Girls
12:00-1:00pm @ In front of Downtown Starbucks

http://www.streetmusicweek.com/


6-10 Spokane, WA
Step Brothers
9:00pm-12:00am @ The Viking
http://www.vikingbarandgrill.com/events.html

6-3 Spokane, WA
Step Brothers
8:00-10:00pm @ Art Fest/ Browne's Addition

http://www.northwestmuseum.org/support/artfest.cfm


6-3 Spokane, WA
Nicole Lewis
4:30-5:30pm @ Art Fest/ Browne's Addition

http://www.northwestmuseum.org/support/artfest.cfm


6-1 Spokane, WA
Nicole Lewis
6:00-9:00pm @ Barrister Winery


5-27 Spokane, WA
Step Brothers
9:00pm-12:00am @ The Viking
http://www.vikingbarandgrill.com/events.html

5-21 Spokane, WA
C4P0
3:00-5:00pm @ Centerplace @ Mirabeu

5-13 Spokane, WA
Step Brothers
9:00pm-12:00am @ The Viking
http://www.vikingbarandgrill.com/events.html

5-3 Spokane, WA
Step Brothers
8:00pm-10:00am @ Winery

4-23 Spokane, WA
GU Faculty Jazz
9:00am-12:00pm @ Davenport Grand Hotel

4-22 Spokane, WA
Step Brothers
9:00pm-12:00am @ The Viking
http://www.vikingbarandgrill.com/events.html

4-8 Spokane, WA
Step Brothers
9:00pm-12:00am @ The Viking
http://www.vikingbarandgrill.com/events.html

3-25 Spokane, WA
Step Brothers
9:00pm-12:00am @ The Viking

http://www.vikingbarandgrill.com/events.html

3-19 Coeur d 'Alene, ID
Step Brothers
TBA @ The Coeur d 'Alene Blues Festival

http://www.cdaresort.com/discover/activities/blues_festival/meet_bands


3-18 Spokane, WA
Step Brothers
9:00pm-12:00am @ The Viking

3-1 Spokane, WA
Studio Session w/ McCammond McCammond
 @ Amplified Wax

2-26 Spokane, WA
Step Brothers
9:00pm-12:00am @ The Roadhouse
http://www.spokaneroadhouse.com/live-music.html


2-19 Spokane, WA
Step Brothers
9:00pm-12:00am @ The Viking Tavern


2-17 Spokane, WA
Nicole Lewis Band
TBA @ Spokane Falls Community College

Music Bldg. Recital Hall

http://nicolelewismusic.com/home


2-15 Spokane, WA
Studio session w/ Leilani
 @ Armored Car Studios


2-12 Spokane, WA
Step Brothers
9:00pm-12:00am @ The Viking Tavern


2-10 thru 12 Spokane, WA
Studio session w/ Ron Reed
 @ Amplified Wax


2-6 Spokane, WA
Judging WMEA Washington Eastern Region
8:00am-5:00pm @ Rogers High School


1-29 Spokane, WA
Step Brothers
9:00pm-12:00am @ The Viking Tavern


1-23 Coeur d 'Alene, ID
Nic Vigil and the Aclectric Latin 5
8:00-11:00pm @ CDA Wine Cellar


1-22 Coeur d 'Alene, ID
Nic Vigil and the Aclectric Latin 5
8:00-11:00pm @ CDA Wine Cellar


1-16 Chewelah, WA
Milonga
2:00-6:00pm @ 49 Degrees North


1-14 Spokane, WA

Milonga

8:00-10:00pm @ The Bartlett


1-08 Spokane, WA
Step Brothers
9:00pm-12:00am @ The Viking Tavern

​